Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Free next day delivery on your first Order*

Sign up to our newsletter and be amongst the first to receive promotions, new products and sales. Directly to your inbox. *UK only. Exclusions apply.

Pass~Port

Pass Port is a brand owned and operated out of Australia by Brisbane skateboarder Trent Evans. Pass Port focuses on supporting Australian skateboarders and artists, and boasts an eclectic team of choice shredders from Down Under. Inspiration for the brand is drawn from a wide range of sources including travel, friendship and Australian heritage, with series' focusing on pub tiling and tea spoons to name but a few. The Portal frequently draw on illustrator Marcus Dixon to provide graphics for tees and decks alike, and the outcome is always absolutely top-drawer. Pass Port have proven to be masters of embroidery over the years, producing some of the dopest embroidered t shirts and hoods that we've ever stocked. The Pass Port Passengers include Matlok Bennett-Jones, Josh Pall, Jason Rainbird, Jack O’Grady, Dean Palmer, Callum Paul, Eetu Toropainen and Geoff Campbell, who routinely films and edits their visual offerings, which are of the highest calibre. We've stocked Pass Port for years now, and it has consistently been a favourite with staff and customers alike.

Sort by

67 products

Pass~Port Molly Turner Series Quilted Softie Skateboard Deck 8.625"
Pass~Port Molly Turner Series Sheila Skateboard Deck 8.25"
Pass~Port Molly Turner Series Shells Skateboard Deck 8.125"
Pass~Port Molly Turner Series Faces Skateboard Deck 8"
Pass~Port Josh Pall Hook & Line Series Skateboard Deck 8.125"
Pass~Port Callum Paul Hook & Line Series Skateboard Deck 8.25"
Pass~Port Dean Palmer Hook & Line Series Skateboard Deck 8"
Pass~Port Jack O'Grady Yearbook Series Skateboard Deck 8.6"
Save £52.47 Pass~Port Double Knee Diggers Club Pant NavyPass~Port Double Knee Diggers Club Pant Navy
Pass~Port Double Knee Diggers Club Pant Navy Sale price£52.48 Regular price£104.95
Save £72.47 Pass~Port Vineyard Birds Denim Delivery Jacket Washed IndigoPass~Port Vineyard Birds Denim Delivery Jacket Washed Indigo
Pass~Port Vineyard Birds Denim Delivery Jacket Washed Indigo Sale price£72.48 Regular price£144.95
Save £27.47 Pass~Port House Plant Organic Tee TealPass~Port House Plant Organic Tee Teal
Pass~Port House Plant Organic Tee Teal Sale price£27.48 Regular price£54.95
Save £19.97 Pass~Port Wot Flies Tee Black AcidPass~Port Wot Flies Tee Black Acid
Pass~Port Wot Flies Tee Black Acid Sale price£19.98 Regular price£39.95
Pass~Port Native Fruit Series Maca Skateboard Deck 8.125"
Pass~Port Wall Board Series Leafy Blues Softie Skateboard Deck 8.625"
Pass~Port Wall Board Series Patches Spade Skateboard Deck 8.875"
Pass~Port Wall Board Series Squiggles Skateboard Deck 8.5"
Save £54.97 Pass~Port Bloom Organic Sweater SandPass~Port Bloom Organic Sweater Sand
Pass~Port Bloom Organic Sweater Sand Sale price£54.98 Regular price£109.95
Pass~Port Towers Of Water Series Tempe Softie Skateboard Deck 8.625"
Pass~Port Josh Pall Bronzed Age Series Skateboard Deck 8.125"
Pass~Port Matlok Bennett-Jones Bronzed Age Series Skateboard Deck 8.5"
Save £27.47 Pass~Port Official Contrast Organic Tee KhakiPass~Port Official Contrast Organic Tee Khaki
Pass~Port Official Contrast Organic Tee Khaki Sale price£27.48 Regular price£54.95
Save £49.97 Pass~Port Workers Club Jean Drain Laser Etched BlackPass~Port Workers Club Jean Drain Laser Etched Black
Pass~Port Workers Club Jean Drain Laser Etched Black Sale price£49.98 Regular price£99.95
Pass~Port Drain Series Gutter Skateboard Deck 8"
Pass~Port Josh Pall Patch Series Skateboard Deck 8.125"
Pass~Port Dean Palmer Patch Series Skateboard Deck 8"
Pass~Port Matlok Bennett-Jones Glass Vessel Pro Series High Heel Skateboard Deck 8.5"
Pass~Port Dunny Hunt Series Porcelain Skateboard Deck 8.38"
Pass~Port Glass Vessel Pro Series Olives Spade Shape Skateboard Deck 8.875"
Pass~Port Matlok Bennett-Jones Glass Vessel Pro Series High Heel Skateboard Deck 8.25"
Pass~Port Dean Palmer Glass Vessel Pro Series Poodle Skateboard Deck 8.5"
Save £44.97 Pass~Port Sterling Embroidery Hoodie Black
Pass~Port Sterling Embroidery Hoodie Black Sale price£44.98 Regular price£89.95